Bet365 Live Streaming Schedule

Check the schedule below for all the sports and events that are available to stream live at Bet365. The most popular sport to stream live online is football and Bet365 offer hundreds of fixtures every week. The Bet365 live streaming service is free to access, if you have a funded Sports wallet or you have placed a bet in the last 24 hours. If you do not have an account, simply set one up and make a deposit – see the latest Bet365 bonus codes before doing so. Full terms and conditions apply, 18+.

  • All Sports
  • Tennis
  • Horse Racing
  • Table Tennis
  • Ice Hockey
  • Soccer
  • Volleyball
  • Baseball
  • Handball
  • Basketball
  • Cricket
Start TimeEnd TimeSportCompetitionEvent
Today
10:00 AM19:00 PMTennisChallenger Glasgow MD TennisLIVENicola Kuhn / Jurij Rodionov vs Geoffrey Blancaneaux / Arthur Rinderknech
10:30 AM16:00 PMTennisChallenger Glasgow TennisLIVEAntoine Escoffier vs Tobias Kamke
11:00 AM17:30 PMTennisATP St Petersburg TennisLIVEDaniil Medvedev vs Evgeny Donskoy
11:00 AM19:00 PMTennisATP St Petersburg TennisLIVERicardas Berankis vs Andrey Rublev
12:00 PM15:30 PMTennisATP St Petersburg MD TennisLIVEAdrian Mannarino / Hugo Nys vs Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
14:30 PM15:30 PMTennisATP Metz TennisLIVELorenzo Sonego vs Lucas Pouille
14:30 PM15:30 PMHorse RacingAyr Horse RacingLIVE2.30 Ayr (Race 3)
14:30 PM15:30 PMTable TennisLiga Pro FNTR Moscow Open Table TennisLIVEStanislav Bychkov vs Igor Abelmasov
14:40 PM15:40 PMHorse RacingPontefract Horse RacingLIVE2.40 Pontefract (Race 2)
14:50 PM15:50 PMHorse RacingYarmouth Horse RacingLIVE2.50 Yarmouth (Race 3)
15:00 PM16:00 PMIce HockeyKHL Ice HockeyLIVEAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Kunlun Red Star
15:00 PM16:00 PMIce HockeyKHL Ice HockeyLIVEMetallurg Magnitogorsk vs Spartak Moscow
15:00 PM16:00 PMIce HockeyKHL Ice HockeyLIVESalavat Ulaev UFA vs Avangard Omsk
15:00 PM16:00 PMHorse RacingAyr Horse RacingLIVE3.00 Ayr (Race 4)
15:00 PM16:00 PMTable TennisLiga Pro FNTR Moscow Open Table TennisLIVEIgor Abelmasov vs Maksim Ushkarev
15:10 PM16:10 PMHorse RacingPontefract Horse RacingLIVE3.10 Pontefract (Race 3)
15:20 PM16:20 PMHorse RacingYarmouth Horse RacingLIVE3.20 Yarmouth (Race 4)
15:30 PM16:30 PMHorse RacingAyr Horse Racing3.30 Ayr (Race 5)
15:30 PM16:30 PMTable TennisLiga Pro FNTR Moscow Open Table TennisDenis Sayanov vs Stanislav Bychkov
15:30 PM16:30 PMTennisChallenger Glasgow TennisQuentin Halys vs Daniel Masur
15:40 PM16:40 PMHorse RacingPontefract Horse Racing3.40 Pontefract (Race 4)
15:45 PM16:45 PMSoccerUAE Premier League SoccerHatta Dubai v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
15:45 PM16:45 PMSoccerUAE Premier League SoccerAl Jazira SC v Al Dhafra SCC
15:50 PM16:50 PMHorse RacingYarmouth Horse Racing3.50 Yarmouth (Race 5)
16:00 PM17:00 PMVolleyballEuro Champs 19/09 VolleyballCzech Republic vs Montenegro
16:00 PM17:00 PMHorse RacingAyr Horse Racing4.00 Ayr (Race 6)
16:00 PM18:30 PMTennisATP St Petersburg MD TennisDivij Sharan / Igor Zelenay vs Roberto Carballes Baena / Andres Molteni
16:00 PM17:00 PMTennisATP St Petersburg MD TennisFrederik Nielsen / Tim Puetz vs Matteo Berrettini / Simone Bolelli
16:00 PM16:00 PMTennisATP Metz MD TennisGerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers vs Santiago Gonzalez / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
16:10 PM17:10 PMHorse RacingPontefract Horse Racing4.10 Pontefract (Race 5)
16:20 PM17:20 PMHorse RacingYarmouth Horse Racing4.20 Yarmouth (Race 6)
16:30 PM17:30 PMSoccerFinland Division 1 SoccerFC Haka v TPS
16:30 PM17:30 PMHorse RacingAyr Horse Racing4.30 Ayr (Race 7)
16:40 PM17:40 PMHorse RacingPontefract Horse Racing4.40 Pontefract (Race 6)
16:50 PM17:50 PMHorse RacingYarmouth Horse Racing4.50 Yarmouth (Race 7)
16:55 PM17:55 PMHorse RacingChelmsford City Horse Racing4.55 Chelmsford City (Race 1)
17:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerDenmark Division 1 SoccerVejle v FC Roskilde
17:00 PM18:00 PMTennisATP Metz TennisPierre-Hugues Herbert vs Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
17:00 PM18:00 PMHorse RacingAyr Horse Racing5.00 Ayr (Race 8)
17:00 PM18:00 PMTable TennisLiga Pro FNTR Moscow Open Table TennisAlexei Vlasov vs Sergey Vyaznikov
17:10 PM18:10 PMHorse RacingPontefract Horse Racing5.10 Pontefract (Race 7)
17:10 PM17:10 PMBaseballMLB BaseballPHI Phillies @ ATL Braves
17:15 PM18:15 PMHorse RacingSouthwell Horse Racing5.15 Southwell (Race 1)
17:30 PM18:30 PMIce HockeyRussia VHL Ice HockeyDynamo St Petersburg vs HC Saryarka
17:30 PM18:30 PMIce HockeyKHL Ice HockeyAK Bars Kazan vs Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
17:30 PM18:30 PMIce HockeyKHL Ice HockeyHC Sochi vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
17:30 PM18:30 PMIce HockeyKHL Ice HockeyCSKA Moscow vs Admiral Vladivostok
17:30 PM18:30 PMHorse RacingChelmsford City Horse Racing5.30 Chelmsford City (Race 2)
17:30 PM18:30 PMTable TennisLiga Pro FNTR Moscow Open Table TennisAlexander Ekzhanov vs Aleksandr Radchenko
17:45 PM18:45 PMHorse RacingSouthwell Horse Racing5.45 Southwell (Race 2)
18:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerSpain Segunda SoccerElche v Tenerife
18:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerSpain Segunda SoccerOviedo v Extremadura
18:00 PM19:00 PMHandballGermany Bundesliga HandballBergischer HC vs THW Kiel
18:00 PM19:00 PMIce HockeySwedish Hockey League Ice HockeyDjurgårdens IF vs Örebro HK
18:00 PM19:00 PMIce HockeySwedish Hockey League Ice HockeyFärjestad BK vs Växjö Lakers HC
18:00 PM19:00 PMIce HockeySwedish Hockey League Ice HockeyFrölunda HC vs Linköping HC
18:00 PM19:00 PMIce HockeySwedish Hockey League Ice HockeyRögle BK vs IK Oskarshamn
18:00 PM19:00 PMIce HockeySwedish Hockey League Ice HockeyLeksands IF vs Skellefteå AIK
18:00 PM19:00 PMIce HockeySwedish Hockey League Ice HockeyLuleå HF vs HV 71
18:00 PM19:00 PMHorse RacingChelmsford City Horse Racing6.00 Chelmsford City (Race 3)
18:00 PM19:00 PMTable TennisLiga Pro FNTR Moscow Open Table TennisSergey Vyaznikov vs Alexander Ekzhanov
18:05 PM18:05 PMBaseballMLB BaseballSF Giants @ BOS Red Sox
18:15 PM19:15 PMSoccerUAE Premier League SoccerSharjah SCC v Khor Fakkan
18:15 PM19:15 PMSoccerUAE Premier League SoccerBaniyas SC v Ajman SCC
18:15 PM19:15 PMHorse RacingSouthwell Horse Racing6.15 Southwell (Race 3)
18:30 PM19:30 PMIce HockeyGermany Eishockey Liga Ice HockeyNürnberg Ice Tigers vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg
18:30 PM19:30 PMHorse RacingChelmsford City Horse Racing6.30 Chelmsford City (Race 4)
18:30 PM19:30 PMTennisATP Metz TennisYannick Maden vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
18:30 PM19:30 PMTable TennisLiga Pro FNTR Moscow Open Table TennisAleksandr Radchenko vs Alexei Vlasov
18:45 PM19:45 PMHorse RacingSouthwell Horse Racing6.45 Southwell (Race 4)
19:00 PM20:00 PMSoccerDenmark Division 1 SoccerViborg v Vendsyssel FF
19:00 PM20:00 PMHorse RacingChelmsford City Horse Racing7.00 Chelmsford City (Race 5)
19:00 PM20:00 PMTable TennisLiga Pro FNTR Moscow Open Table TennisAlexei Vlasov vs Alexander Ekzhanov
19:15 PM20:15 PMHorse RacingSouthwell Horse Racing7.15 Southwell (Race 5)
19:30 PM20:30 PMHorse RacingChelmsford City Horse Racing7.30 Chelmsford City (Race 6)
19:30 PM20:30 PMTable TennisLiga Pro FNTR Moscow Open Table TennisSergey Vyaznikov vs Aleksandr Radchenko
19:45 PM20:45 PMHorse RacingSouthwell Horse Racing7.45 Southwell (Race 6)
20:00 PM21:00 PMHorse RacingChelmsford City Horse Racing8.00 Chelmsford City (Race 7)
20:15 PM21:15 PMHorse RacingSouthwell Horse Racing8.15 Southwell (Race 7)
20:30 PM21:30 PMHorse RacingChelmsford City Horse Racing8.30 Chelmsford City (Race 8)
21:10 PM21:10 PMBaseballMLB BaseballSD Padres @ MIL Brewers
23:35 PM00:35 AMBasketballWNBA BasketballLA Sparks @ CON Sun
23:35 PM23:35 PMBaseballMLB BaseballLA Angels @ NY Yankees
Friday 20th September
00:05 AM00:05 AMBaseballMLB BaseballTOR Blue Jays @ BAL Orioles
00:10 AM00:10 AMBaseballMLB BaseballDET Tigers @ CLE Indians
00:15 AM00:15 AMBaseballMLB BaseballSTL Cardinals @ CHI Cubs
00:40 AM00:40 AMBaseballMLB BaseballKC Royals @ MIN Twins
01:00 AM01:00 AMCricketCaribbean Premier League CricketJamaica Tallawahs vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
01:30 AM02:30 AMSoccerCopa Sudamericana SoccerColon v Atletico Mineiro
12:30 PM12:30 PMSoccerChina Super League SoccerChongqing Lifan v Jiangsu Suning FC
15:30 PM15:30 PMSoccerRussia Premier League SoccerFC Ufa v Spartak Moscow
15:45 PM15:45 PMSoccerUAE Premier League SoccerAl Ain SCC v Al Ittihad Kalba
15:45 PM15:45 PMSoccerUAE Premier League SoccerAhlial Fujairah v Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
16:00 PM16:00 PMSoccerBelarus Premier League SoccerFC Minsk v Slavia Mozyr
16:30 PM16:30 PMSoccerFinland Veikkausliiga SoccerVPS Vaasa v Lahti
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerPoland Ekstraklasa SoccerPiast Gliwice v Rakow Czestochowa
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerCroatia 1.HNL SoccerNK Lokomotiva Zagreb v NK Osijek
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerCzech Republic First League SoccerBohemians 1905 v FC Fastav Zlín
17:30 PM17:30 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga II SoccerHeidenheim v Darmstadt
17:30 PM17:30 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga II SoccerHolstein Kiel v Hannover 96
17:45 PM17:45 PMSoccerBelarus Premier League SoccerFK Gorodeya v Dinamo Brest
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerDenmark Superligaen SoccerOdense BK v AGF Aarhus
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerSweden Allsvenskan SoccerGIF Sundsvall v Djurgarden
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerSweden Superettan SoccerOrgyte IS v IK Brage
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerSweden Superettan SoccerIK Frej v GAIS
18:10 PM18:10 PMSoccerAustria 2. Liga SoccerSV Kapfenberg v SKU Amstetten
18:10 PM18:10 PMSoccerAustria 2. Liga SoccerSV Lafnitz v ASV Hornstein
18:10 PM18:10 PMSoccerAustria 2. Liga SoccerGrazer AK v Austria Klagenfurt
18:10 PM18:10 PMSoccerAustria 2. Liga SoccerSV Ried v FC Juniors OO
18:10 PM18:10 PMSoccerAustria 2. Liga SoccerAustria Lustenau v FC Blau Weiss Linz
18:15 PM18:15 PMSoccerUAE Premier League SoccerAl Nasr SC v Al Wasl SC
18:30 PM18:30 PMSoccerRomania Liga I SoccerGaz Metan Medias v CS U Craiova
18:30 PM18:30 PMSoccerTurkey Super Lig SoccerGoztepe v Konyaspor
18:30 PM18:30 PMIce HockeyGermany Eishockey Liga Ice HockeyAdler Mannheim vs EHC München
18:30 PM18:30 PMIce HockeyGermany Eishockey Liga Ice HockeyAugsburger Panther vs Dusseldorfer EG
18:30 PM18:30 PMIce HockeyGermany Eishockey Liga Ice HockeyEisbären Berlin vs Kölner Haie
18:30 PM18:30 PMIce HockeyGermany Eishockey Liga Ice HockeyIserlohn Roosters vs Schwenninger Wild Wings
18:30 PM18:30 PMIce HockeyGermany Eishockey Liga Ice HockeyStraubing Tigers vs Fischtown Bremerhaven
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerHolland Eredivisie SoccerFC Twente v Heracles
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 2 SoccerSochaux v Guingamp
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 2 SoccerLe Mans v AC Ajaccio
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 2 SoccerAuxerre v Troyes
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 2 SoccerChateauroux v Grenoble
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 2 SoccerNancy v Chambly Thelle FC
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 2 SoccerUS Orleans 45 v Le Havre
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 2 SoccerParis FC v Clermont Foot
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 2 SoccerValenciennes v Niort
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerHolland Eerste Divisie SoccerFC Dordrecht v AC Connecticut
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerHolland Eerste Divisie SoccerDe Graafschap v FC Eindhoven
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerHolland Eerste Divisie SoccerAlmere City FC v AZ Reserves
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerSwitzerland Challenge League SoccerKriens v Grasshoppers
19:30 PM19:30 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga I SoccerSchalke v Mainz
19:30 PM19:30 PMSoccerBelgium First Division A SoccerKV Kortrijk v KV Mechelen
19:30 PM19:30 PMSoccerPoland Ekstraklasa SoccerLech Poznan v Jagiellonia Bialystok
19:45 PM19:45 PMSoccerItaly Serie A SoccerCagliari v Genoa
19:45 PM19:45 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 1 SoccerStrasbourg v Nantes
19:45 PM19:45 PMSoccerRepublic of Ireland Premier Division SoccerCork City v Finn Harps
19:45 PM19:45 PMSoccerRepublic of Ireland Premier Division SoccerDerry City v Bohemians Dublin
19:45 PM19:45 PMSoccerRepublic of Ireland Premier Division SoccerUCD v Sligo Rovers
19:45 PM19:45 PMSoccerRepublic of Ireland Premier Division SoccerWaterford FC v Dundalk
19:45 PM20:00 PMSoccerRepublic of Ireland Premier Division SoccerShamrock Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
20:00 PM20:00 PMSoccerSpain Primera Liga SoccerOsasuna v Real Betis
20:00 PM20:00 PMSoccerItaly Serie B SoccerFrosinone v Venezia
20:00 PM20:00 PMSoccerSpain Segunda SoccerMirandes v Alcorcon
20:30 PM20:30 PMSoccerPortugal Primeira Liga SoccerPacos Ferreira v CD Aves
22:15 PM22:15 PMSoccerParaguay Division Profesional SoccerDeportivo Capiata v River Plate Asuncion
23:00 PM23:00 PMSoccerArgentina Superliga SoccerUnion Santa Fe v Rosario Central
Saturday 21st September
00:30 AM00:30 AMSoccerParaguay Division Profesional SoccerSportivo San Lorenzo v Nacional Asuncion
01:00 AM01:00 AMCricketCaribbean Premier League CricketSt Lucia Zouks vs Barbados Tridents
01:10 AM01:10 AMSoccerArgentina Superliga SoccerArgentinos Jrs v Central Cordoba SdE
03:00 AM03:00 AMSoccerMexico Apertura SoccerAtlas v Toluca
08:00 AM08:00 AMSoccerJapan J2-League SoccerAvispa Fukuoka v Fagiano Okayama
08:30 AM08:30 AMSoccerChina Super League SoccerDalian Yifang v Shenzhen
09:00 AM09:00 AMSoccerSouth Korea K-League 1 SoccerPohang Steelers v FC Seoul
09:00 AM09:00 AMSoccerSouth Korea K-League 1 SoccerJeju United v Seongnam FC
09:15 AM09:15 AMSoccerCzech Republic 2. Liga SoccerDukla Praha v FK Usti nad Labem
10:00 AM10:00 AMSoccerJapan J2-League SoccerVentforet Kofu v Albirex Niigata
10:00 AM10:00 AMSoccerJapan J2-League SoccerV-Varen Nagasaki v Kyoto Sanga FC
10:30 AM10:30 AMSoccerSingapore Premier League SoccerHome United FC v Geylang International
11:00 AM11:00 AMSoccerFinland Veikkausliiga SoccerFC Honka v HJK Helsinki
11:00 AM11:00 AMSoccerSouth Korea K-League 1 SoccerSuwon Bluewings v Sangju Sangmu
11:00 AM11:00 AMSoccerJapan J2-League SoccerZweigen Kanazawa v Renofa Yamaguchi
11:00 AM11:00 AMSoccerJapan J2-League SoccerFC Ryukyu v Montedio Yamagata
11:00 AM11:00 AMSoccerSouth Korea K-League 2 SoccerSuwon FC v Daejon Citizen
12:00 PM12:00 PMSoccerSpain Primera Liga SoccerVillarreal v Valladolid
12:00 PM12:00 PMSoccerRussia Premier League SoccerFC Akhmat Grozny v Krylia Sovetov
12:00 PM12:00 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga II SoccerVfB Stuttgart v Greuther Furth
12:00 PM12:00 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga II Soccer1.FC Nurnberg v Karlsruher SC
12:00 PM12:00 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga II SoccerSandhausen v Bochum
12:00 PM12:00 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga II SoccerWehen SV v Arminia Bielefeld
12:00 PM12:00 PMSoccerBelarus Premier League SoccerEnergetik-BGU Minsk v Isloch
12:00 PM12:00 PMSoccerLatvia Virsliga SoccerFK Jelgava v Rigas FS
12:30 PM12:30 PMSoccerEngland Championship SoccerLeeds v Derby
12:30 PM12:30 PMSoccerSweden Allsvenskan SoccerFalkenbergs FF v Ostersunds FK
12:30 PM12:30 PMSoccerSweden Superettan SoccerVarbergs BoIS FC v Syrianska FC
12:30 PM12:30 PMSoccerChina Super League SoccerShandong Luneng v Shanghai Shenhua
12:30 PM12:30 PMSoccerChina Super League SoccerHebei CFFC v Tianjin Teda
13:00 PM13:00 PMSoccerRomania Liga I SoccerFC Voluntari v FC Academica Clinceni
13:00 PM13:00 PMSoccerTurkey Super Lig SoccerKasimpasa v Antalyaspor
13:00 PM13:00 PMSoccerNorway Division 2 Group 1 SoccerVidar v Kvik Halden FK
13:30 PM13:30 PMSoccerAustria 2. Liga SoccerFC Liefering v FC Wacker Innsbruck
14:00 PM14:00 PMSoccerItaly Serie A SoccerUdinese v Brescia
14:00 PM14:00 PMSoccerPoland Ekstraklasa SoccerLKS Lodz v Arka Gdynia
14:00 PM14:00 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 2 SoccerCaen v Lens
14:00 PM14:00 PMSoccerBelarus Premier League SoccerFC Slutsk v Torpedo Zhodino
14:00 PM14:00 PMHandballChampions League HandballWisla Plock vs Kadetten Schaffhausen
14:00 PM14:00 PMSoccerSweden Damallsvenskan SoccerLimhamn Bunkeflo Women v Kristianstads Women
14:30 PM14:30 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga I SoccerBayern Munich v Cologne
14:30 PM14:30 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga I SoccerHertha Berlin v Paderborn
14:30 PM14:30 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga I SoccerSC Freiburg v Augsburg
14:30 PM14:30 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga I SoccerBayer Leverkusen v Union Berlin
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerSpain Primera Liga SoccerLevante v Eibar
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerEngland Championship SoccerCardiff v Middlesbrough
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerScotland Premiership SoccerLivingston v Aberdeen
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerScotland Premiership SoccerMotherwell v Ross County
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerScotland Premiership SoccerSt Mirren v Hamilton
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerSpain Segunda SoccerCadiz v Deportivo La Coruna
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerSweden Allsvenskan SoccerIFK Norrkoping v Orebro SK
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerSweden Allsvenskan SoccerKalmar FF v BK Hacken
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerSweden Superettan SoccerJonkopings Sodra v Norrby IF
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerSweden Superettan SoccerDalkurd FF v Osters IF
15:00 PM15:00 PMHandballChampions League HandballBidasoa Irun vs Cocks
15:15 PM15:15 PMSoccerGreece Super League 1 SoccerVolos NFC v OFI Crete
15:30 PM15:30 PMSoccerTurkey Super Lig SoccerKayserispor v Denizlispor
15:30 PM15:30 PMSoccerCzech Republic First League SoccerSlovacko v FK Teplice
15:30 PM15:30 PMSoccerCzech Republic First League SoccerOpava v Slovan Liberec
15:30 PM15:30 PMSoccerCzech Republic First League SoccerFK Pribram v MFK Karvina
16:00 PM16:00 PMSoccerAustria Bundesliga SoccerSV Mattersburg v SK Sturm Graz
16:00 PM16:00 PMSoccerAustria Bundesliga SoccerFC Flyeralarm Admira v St Polten
16:00 PM16:00 PMSoccerAustria Bundesliga SoccerWSG Swarovski Tirol v Rapid Vienna
16:00 PM16:00 PMSoccerSwitzerland Challenge League SoccerStade Lausanne-Ouchy v FC Chiasso
16:00 PM16:00 PMSoccerFinland Veikkausliiga SoccerHIFK v SJK
16:00 PM16:00 PMSoccerBelarus Premier League SoccerNeman Grodno v FK Dnyapro
16:30 PM16:30 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 1 SoccerMarseille v Montpellier
16:30 PM16:30 PMSoccerPoland Ekstraklasa SoccerLechia Gdansk v Korona Kielce
16:30 PM16:30 PMHandballChampions League HandballTelekom Veszprem HC vs THW Kiel
16:30 PM16:30 PMHandballChampions League HandballHC Meshkov Brest vs Montpellier
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerItaly Serie A SoccerJuventus v Verona
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerItaly Serie B SoccerChievo v Pisa
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerBelgium First Division A SoccerCharleroi v Sint-Truidense
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerRussia Premier League SoccerZenit St Petersburg v Rubin Kazan
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerRussia Premier League SoccerFK Tambov v Rostov
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerSpain Segunda SoccerReal Zaragoza v Lugo
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerNorway Eliteserien SoccerSK Brann v Haugesund
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerSweden Allsvenskan SoccerIFK Goteborg v Sirius
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerSwitzerland Challenge League SoccerWinterthur v Wil 1900
17:15 PM17:15 PMSoccerArgentina Superliga SoccerEstudiantes LP v Patronato Parana
17:20 PM17:20 PMSoccerEngland National League SoccerAFC Fylde v Eastleigh
17:30 PM17:30 PMSoccerSpain Primera Liga SoccerAtletico Madrid v Celta Vigo
17:30 PM17:30 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga I SoccerWerder Bremen v RB Leipzig
17:30 PM17:30 PMSoccerHolland Eredivisie SoccerSparta Rotterdam v RKC
17:30 PM17:30 PMSoccerGreece Super League 1 SoccerAsteras Tripolis v Atromitos Athinon
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerPortugal Primeira Liga SoccerBelenenses v Rio Ave
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerSwitzerland Super League SoccerSt Gallen v Servette
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerTurkey Super Lig SoccerFenerbahce v Ankaragucu
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerSwitzerland Challenge League SoccerAarau v FC Schaffhausen
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerCzech Republic First League SoccerCeske Budejovice v Viktoria Plzen
18:30 PM18:30 PMSoccerRomania Liga I SoccerAstra Giurgiu v Dinamo Bucharest
18:30 PM18:30 PMHandballChampions League HandballSporting CP vs Tatran Presov
18:45 PM18:45 PMSoccerHolland Eredivisie SoccerWillem II v GVVV
18:45 PM18:45 PMSoccerHolland Eredivisie SoccerFC Groningen v PEC Zwolle
18:45 PM18:45 PMSoccerHolland Eerste Divisie SoccerHelmond Sport v FC Oss
18:45 PM18:45 PMSoccerBelarus Premier League SoccerShakhter Soligorsk v FC Vitebsk
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 1 SoccerReims v Monaco
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 1 SoccerMetz v Amiens
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 1 SoccerBordeaux v Brest
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 1 SoccerNimes v Toulouse
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 1 SoccerNice v Dijon
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerBelgium First Division A SoccerAntwerp v Cercle Brugge
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerBelgium First Division A SoccerWaasland-Beveren v Royal Excel Mouscron
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerPoland Ekstraklasa SoccerSlask Wroclaw v Zaglebie Lubin
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerSpain Segunda SoccerRayo Vallecano v Almeria
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerAustria 2. Liga SoccerFloridsdorfer AC v FC Dornbirn 1913
19:00 PM19:00 PMHandballChampions League HandballFC Barcelona vs RK Celje
19:30 PM19:30 PMSoccerBelgium First Division A SoccerGenk v KV Oostende
19:30 PM19:30 PMSoccerArgentina Superliga SoccerDefensa y Justicia v Huracan
19:30 PM19:30 PMSoccerSpain Segunda SoccerAlbacete v Malaga
19:30 PM19:30 PMBasketballFrance Pro A BasketballBourg vs Strasbourg
19:45 PM19:45 PMSoccerItaly Serie A SoccerAC Milan v Inter Milan
19:45 PM19:45 PMSoccerHolland Eredivisie SoccerVitesse v Fortuna Sittard
20:00 PM20:00 PMSoccerSpain Primera Liga SoccerGranada v Barcelona
20:00 PM20:00 PMSoccerUruguay Clausura SoccerJuventud De Las Piedras v Penarol
20:30 PM20:30 PMSoccerPortugal Primeira Liga SoccerMoreirense v Benfica
20:30 PM20:30 PMSoccerUSA MLS SoccerAtlanta United v San Jose Earthquakes
21:30 PM21:30 PMSoccerParaguay Division Profesional SoccerDeportivo Santaní v Libertad Asuncion
21:45 PM21:45 PMSoccerArgentina Superliga SoccerSan Lorenzo v Boca Juniors
22:00 PM22:00 PMSoccerUSA MLS SoccerVancouver Whitecaps v Columbus Crew
23:00 PM23:00 PMSoccerMexico Apertura SoccerNecaxa v Leon
23:00 PM23:00 PMSoccerMexico Apertura SoccerMonterrey v Puebla
Sunday 22nd September
00:00 AM00:00 AMSoccerArgentina Superliga SoccerAtlético Tucumán v CA Independiente
00:30 AM00:30 AMSoccerUSA MLS SoccerFC Cincinnati v Chicago Fire
00:30 AM00:30 AMSoccerUSA MLS SoccerNew England Revolution v Real Salt Lake
01:00 AM01:00 AMSoccerMexico Apertura SoccerPachuca v Tijuana
01:30 AM01:30 AMSoccerUSA MLS SoccerHouston Dynamo v Orlando City SC
01:30 AM01:30 AMSoccerUSA MLS SoccerSporting Kansas City v Colorado Rapids
03:00 AM03:00 AMSoccerMexico Apertura SoccerClub America v Queretaro
03:30 AM03:30 AMSoccerUSA MLS SoccerLA Galaxy v Montreal Impact
03:30 AM03:30 AMSoccerUSA MLS SoccerLos Angeles FC v Toronto FC
06:00 AM06:00 AMSoccerJapan J2-League SoccerMito Hollyhock v FC Gifu
07:00 AM07:00 AMSoccerJapan J2-League SoccerJEF Utd Chiba v Tokushima Vortis
08:00 AM08:00 AMSoccerJapan J2-League SoccerKashiwa Reysol v Ehime FC
08:00 AM08:00 AMSoccerJapan J2-League SoccerMachida Zelvia v Yokohama FC
09:00 AM09:00 AMSoccerSouth Korea K-League 1 SoccerUlsan Hyundai v Gangwon FC
09:00 AM09:00 AMSoccerSouth Korea K-League 2 SoccerFC Anyang v Seoul E-Land FC
09:30 AM09:30 AMSoccerRussia Premier League SoccerFC Orenburg v Lokomotiv Moscow
09:30 AM09:30 AMSoccerAustria 2. Liga SoccerVorwarts Steyr v FK Austria Vienna II
10:30 AM10:30 AMSoccerChina Super League SoccerTianjin Tianhai v Beijing Guoan
10:30 AM10:30 AMSoccerSingapore Premier League SoccerWarriors FC v Tampines Rovers FC
11:00 AM11:00 AMSoccerSpain Primera Liga SoccerGetafe v Mallorca
11:00 AM11:00 AMSoccerDenmark Superligaen SoccerHobro IK v Sonderjyske
11:00 AM11:00 AMSoccerSpain Segunda SoccerPonferradina v Oviedo
11:00 AM11:00 AMSoccerSouth Korea K-League 2 SoccerAnsan Greeners FC v Bucheon FC 1995
11:15 AM11:15 AMSoccerHolland Eredivisie SoccerHeerenveen v FC Utrecht
11:30 AM11:30 AMSoccerItaly Serie A SoccerSassuolo v Spal
11:30 AM11:30 AMSoccerPoland Ekstraklasa SoccerWisla Plock v Wisla Krakow
12:00 PM12:00 PMSoccerEngland Championship SoccerWest Brom v Huddersfield
12:00 PM12:00 PMSoccerRussia Premier League SoccerDinamo Moscow v PFC Sochi
12:15 PM12:15 PMSoccerScotland Premiership SoccerSt Johnstone v Rangers
12:30 PM12:30 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga II SoccerHamburg v Erzgebirge Aue
12:30 PM12:30 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga II SoccerDynamo Dresden v Jahn Regensburg
12:30 PM12:30 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga II SoccerVfL Osnabruck v St Pauli
12:30 PM12:30 PMSoccerChina Super League SoccerShanghai SIPG v Henan Jianye
13:00 PM13:00 PMSoccerSpain Primera Liga SoccerCentro Espanyol v Real Sociedad
13:00 PM13:00 PMSoccerGreece Super League 1 SoccerLarissa v Xanthi
13:00 PM13:00 PMSoccerDenmark Superligaen SoccerFC Nordsjaelland v AaB
13:00 PM13:00 PMSoccerDenmark Superligaen SoccerSilkeborg IF v Lyngby
13:00 PM13:00 PMSoccerChina Super League SoccerGuangzhou Evergrande v Wuhan Zall
13:30 PM13:30 PMSoccerBelgium First Division A SoccerStandard Liege v Eupen
13:30 PM13:30 PMSoccerHolland Eredivisie SoccerFC Emmen v Feyenoord
13:30 PM13:30 PMSoccerAustria Bundesliga SoccerFK Austria Vienna v SCR Altach
14:00 PM14:00 PMSoccerItaly Serie A SoccerBologna v Roma
14:00 PM14:00 PMSoccerItaly Serie A SoccerLecce v Napoli
14:00 PM14:00 PMSoccerItaly Serie A SoccerSampdoria v Torino
14:00 PM14:00 PMSoccerPoland Ekstraklasa SoccerPogon Szczecin v Gornik Zabrze
14:00 PM14:00 PMSoccerSweden Allsvenskan SoccerHammarby v AIK
14:00 PM14:00 PMSoccerNorway Division 2 Group 1 SoccerStjørdals/Blink v Arendal
14:00 PM14:00 PMSoccerSweden Superettan SoccerVästerås SK FK v Degerfors
14:00 PM14:00 PMSoccerSweden Superettan SoccerMjallby AIF v Brommapojkarna
14:00 PM14:00 PMSoccerLatvia Virsliga SoccerMetta/LU v FK Ventspils
14:10 PM14:10 PMHandballChampions League HandballGOG vs Chekhovskie Medvedi
14:30 PM14:30 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga I SoccerBorussia M'gladbach v Fortuna Dusseldorf
14:30 PM14:30 PMSoccerRussia Premier League SoccerArsenal Tula v Ural
14:30 PM14:30 PMSoccerTurkey Super Lig SoccerGenclerbirligi v Alanyaspor
14:30 PM14:30 PMSoccerCzech Republic First League SoccerMlada Boleslav v Banik Ostrava
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerSpain Primera Liga SoccerValencia v Leganes
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerSwitzerland Super League SoccerLugano v Lucerne
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerSwitzerland Super League SoccerYoung Boys v Basel
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerSwitzerland Super League SoccerFC Zurich v FC Thun
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerArgentina Superliga SoccerNewell's v CA Aldosivi
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerScotland Premiership SoccerHibernian v Hearts
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerDenmark Superligaen SoccerEsbjerg v Brondby
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerSpain Segunda SoccerGirona v Las Palmas
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerSwitzerland Challenge League SoccerFC Vaduz v Lausanne Sports
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerBelarus Premier League SoccerFK Gomel v Dinamo Minsk
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerIceland Premier League SoccerHK Kopavogur v IA Akranes
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerIceland Premier League SoccerVikingur Reykjavik v KA Akureyri
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerIceland Premier League SoccerGG Grindavik v Valur Reykjavik
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerIceland Premier League SoccerFylkir Reykjavik v Stjarnan
15:00 PM15:00 PMSoccerIceland Premier League SoccerIBV Vestmannaeyjar v Breidablik
15:30 PM15:30 PMSoccerRomania Liga I SoccerFC Botosani v Chindia Targoviste
15:30 PM15:30 PMSoccerPortugal Primeira Liga SoccerGil Vicente v Boavista
15:45 PM15:45 PMSoccerHolland Eredivisie SoccerADO Den Haag v AZ
15:45 PM15:45 PMSoccerHolland Eredivisie SoccerPSV v Ajax
15:50 PM15:50 PMHandballChampions League HandballAalborg Håndbold vs RK Zagreb
16:00 PM16:00 PMSoccerFrance Ligue 1 SoccerAngers v St Etienne
16:00 PM16:00 PMSoccerAustria Bundesliga SoccerLASK Linz v FC Salzburg
16:00 PM16:00 PMHandballChampions League HandballHC Vardar vs FC Porto
16:00 PM16:00 PMSoccerLatvia Virsliga SoccerValmieras FK v Riga FC
16:30 PM16:30 PMSoccerPoland Ekstraklasa SoccerCracovia Krakow v Legia Warsaw
16:30 PM16:30 PMSoccerSweden Allsvenskan SoccerHelsingborg v AFC Eskilstuna
16:30 PM16:30 PMSoccerSweden Allsvenskan SoccerElfsborg v Malmo FF
16:30 PM16:30 PMSoccerSweden Superettan SoccerHalmstad v Trelleborgs FF
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga I SoccerEintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Dortmund
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerItaly Serie A SoccerAtalanta v Fiorentina
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerBelgium First Division A SoccerClub Brugge v Anderlecht
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerRussia Premier League SoccerCSKA Moscow v Krasnodar
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerDenmark Superligaen SoccerFC Copenhagen v Midtjylland
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerCzech Republic First League SoccerSparta Prague v Slavia Prague
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerMexico Apertura SoccerUnam Pumas v Cruz Azul
18:00 PM18:00 PMHandballChampions League HandballPSG Handball vs Pick Szeged
18:30 PM18:30 PMSoccerRomania Liga I SoccerFCSB v CFR Cluj
18:30 PM18:30 PMSoccerGreece Super League 1 SoccerPanathinaikos v Olympiakos
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerBelgium First Division A SoccerZulte-Waregem v Gent
19:00 PM19:00 PMHandballChampions League HandballVIVE Kielce vs HC Motor
19:45 PM19:45 PMSoccerItaly Serie A SoccerLazio v Parma
20:55 PM20:55 PMSoccerUSA MLS SoccerPortland Timbers v Minnesota United
23:00 PM23:00 PMSoccerUSA MLS SoccerNew York Red Bulls v Philadelphia Union
23:00 PM23:00 PMSoccerUSA MLS SoccerFC Dallas v New York City FC
Monday 23rd September
01:00 AM01:00 AMSoccerMexico Apertura SoccerJuarez FC v Atletico Veracruz
01:00 AM01:00 AMSoccerUSA MLS SoccerDC United v Seattle Sounders FC
12:00 PM12:00 PMSoccerSouth Korea K-League 2 SoccerAsan Mugunghwa FC v Jeonnam Dragons
12:00 PM12:00 PMSoccerSouth Korea K-League 2 SoccerBusan I Park v Gwangju FC
17:00 PM17:00 PMSoccerCzech Republic First League SoccerFK Jablonec v Sigma Olomouc
18:30 PM18:30 PMSoccerRomania Liga I SoccerViitorul Constanta v CSM Politehnica Iasi
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerHolland Eerste Divisie SoccerPSV Reserves v Cambuur Leeuwarden
19:20 PM19:20 PMSoccerRepublic of Ireland Premier Division SoccerDundalk v Shamrock Rovers
19:30 PM19:30 PMSoccerGermany Bundesliga I SoccerWolfsburg v TSG Hoffenheim
Tuesday 24th September
15:45 PM15:45 PMSoccerAustria Cup SoccerAustria Lustenau v Floridsdorfer AC
17:45 PM17:45 PMSoccerAustria Cup SoccerGrazer AK v FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerItaly Serie A SoccerVerona v Udinese
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerSweden Allsvenskan SoccerKalmar FF v GIF Sundsvall
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerSweden Allsvenskan SoccerDjurgarden v Falkenbergs FF
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerSweden Superettan SoccerGAIS v Orgryte IS
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerSweden Superettan SoccerVarbergs BoIS FC v Jonkopings Sodra
18:00 PM18:00 PMSoccerSwitzerland Challenge League SoccerFC Chiasso v Winterthur
18:30 PM18:30 PMSoccerSwitzerland Challenge League SoccerAarau v Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
19:00 PM19:00 PMSoccerSwitzerland Challenge League SoccerFC Schaffhausen v Kriens
19:45 PM19:45 PMSoccerEngland EFL Cup SoccerColchester v Tottenham
19:45 PM19:45 PMSoccerEngland EFL Cup SoccerPreston v Man City
19:45 PM19:45 PMSoccerEngland EFL Cup SoccerPortsmouth v Southampton
19:45 PM19:45 PMSoccerEngland EFL Cup SoccerArsenal v Nottm Forest
19:45 PM19:45 PMSoccerAustria Cup SoccerSt Polten v SV Mattersburg
20:00 PM20:00 PMSoccerItaly Serie A SoccerBrescia v Juventus
Last Updated: Thursday 19th September 04:36

Bet365 Live Streaming Schedule FAQ

Is an account required to watch a Bet365 live stream?

Yes, you must be logged into your Bet365 account to watch a live stream. Your sports account balance must also be above zero, or you must have placed a bet within the last 24 hours.

Does the schedule automatically update?

Yes, the Bet365 Live Streaming Schedule above automatically updates showing the latest events at the top. You will see whether an event is live with the ‘LIVE’ text displayed. You can filter the schedule to display the Sport that you would like to view. Once filtered, the schedule will show the latest events available in your chosen sport.

Do I need to pay to watch Horse Racing or Greyhounds live streams?

If a race is offered by the live streaming service RPGTV (indicated by their logo), then having a funded account or having placed a bet in the last 24 hours will suffice.

If a race is covered by BAGS then you must have placed a £0.50 win, or £0.25 Each-Way (or currency equivalent) on the day of the race.

Regarding the other Bet365 Greyhound streams, a qualifying bet of £1 or more unlocks that race and any others in the player for the rest of the day.

Can the latest odds be displayed while watching the events Live Stream?

Yes, once logged in, all you need to do is locate the IN-PLAY tab and select the event. The stream will display above the latest in-play markets.

Summary
Review Date
Reviewed Item
Bet365 Live Streaming Schedule - Watch Live Football & Sport Online Free
Author Rating
51star1star1star1star1star